Spiele von Groundhopping Links

Anzahl Spiele 172

Datum Spiel
2020-10-18 SG Phönix Wildau 95 II - SG Grün-Weiß Deutsch Wusterhausen
2020-10-18 FSV Union Fürstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
2020-09-20 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Hansa Rostock II
2020-09-04 1. FC Merseburg - SG Union Sandersdorf
2019-10-23 FC Internazionale Milano - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
2019-10-23 FC Internazionale Milano - BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
2019-10-22 Juventus FC - FK Lokomotiw Moskwa
2019-10-22 Juventus FC - FK Lokomotiw Moskwa
2019-10-21 Brescia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina
2019-10-20 Parma Calcio 1913 - Genoa CFC
2019-10-20 US Sassuolo Calcio - FC Internazionale Milano
2019-10-19 Venezia FC - US Salernitana 1919
2019-10-12 HNK Rijeka - HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
2019-09-28 SG Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin
2019-09-15 TSG 1881 Sprockhövel II - SpVg Linderhausen von 1920
2019-09-15 SpVg Schonnebeck 1910 III - Bader SV 91 II
2019-09-06 1. FC Zeitz - SG Dynamo Dresden
2019-08-30 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - BSV Halle-Ammendorf
2019-08-25 FC Karame 78 - Adlershofer BC II
2019-08-25 SV Tasmania Berlin - Greifswalder FC
2019-08-25 Wittenauer SC Concordia II - SV Nord Wedding
2019-08-24 FSV Oschatz - ESV Delitzsch II
2019-08-24 BSG Stahl Riesa - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
2019-08-16 VfB Leisnig - Döbelner SC 02/90
2019-08-10 TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín - FK Jiskra Modrá
2019-08-04 FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim
2019-07-28 Krakow Dragoons FC - SF Fairant Kraków
2019-06-22 1. FC Guben - SV Frankonia Wernsdorf
2019-06-22 BSV Cottbus-Ost - SV Borussia Welzow 09
2019-06-02 SV 1916 Sandhausen U23 - SpVgg 1910 Durlach-Aue
2019-06-02 SV 1916 Sandhausen - FV Lörrach-Brombach
2019-06-02 FV 03 Ladenburg III - ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim 1928 II
2019-06-01 Offenburger FV 1907 - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
2019-05-30 TSG Backnang 1919 Fußball - FV 1893 Ravensburg
2019-05-30 SV Winnenden 1848 - SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf 1946
2019-05-22 FSV Glückauf Brieske/Senftenberg - SG Dynamo Dresden
2019-05-21 FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg - SG Dynamo Dresden
2019-04-28 FC 08 Homburg-Saar - SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
2019-04-27 VfR Bürstadt 1910 - SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach II
2019-04-27 Karlsruher SC Mühlburg-Phönix - FC Bayern München
2019-04-14 1. FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen - SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim
2019-04-14 SG Buna Halle-Neustadt II - SG Motor Halle II
2019-03-23 SC 1903 Weimar - SG Glücksbrunn Schweina
2019-02-24 VfL Wolfsburg - SV Werder Bremen
2019-02-24 VfL Wolfsburg II - SV 67 Weinberg
2019-01-20 Steglitzer FC Stern 1900 II - SC Union 06 Berlin
2019-01-20 BSV Al-Dersimspor II - Türkiyemspor Berlin 1978 II
2019-01-19 VSG Altglienicke II - VfB Fortuna Biesdorf
2019-01-19 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Deetz
2018-11-21 FC Grimma - SV Einheit Kamenz
2018-11-21 FC Grimma - SG Dynamo Dresden
2018-10-27 SV Eintracht Ortrand - SV Döbern
2018-10-27 FC Bad Liebenwerda II - SpG Möglenz/Bönitz
2018-07-03 Kolumbien - England
2018-07-01 Spanien - Russland
2018-06-28 Panama - Tunesien
2018-06-27 Schweiz - Costa Rica
2018-06-25 Spanien - Marokko
2018-03-10 SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Turnov
2018-03-04 FC Lugano - Berner SC Young Boys
2018-02-22 FC Viktoria Plzeň - Fudbalski klub Partizan
2018-02-20 Kasseler SV Hessen - Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
2018-02-12 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 - SG Dynamo Dresden
2018-01-31 Chelsea FC - AFC Bournemouth
2017-12-30 HC Verva Litvínov - Piráti Chomutov
2017-12-15 Tennis Borussia Berlin - SV Altlüdersdorf
2017-12-13 Zagłębie Lubin SA - KKS Lech Poznań
2017-12-10 TSV Crossen - SV Tanne Thalheim
2017-12-02 SV Grün-Weiß Lübben - FC Stahl Brandenburg
2017-11-26 FK Olympia Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
2017-10-22 SV Walsdorf - 1. FC Fortuna Roth
2017-10-22 ASV Fürth - (SG) Uffenheim/​Adelshofen/​Hohlach
2017-10-21 TV Aiglsbach - TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
2017-10-21 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen
2017-10-21 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg
2017-10-20 VfL Frohnlach - ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
2017-10-19 FC Zlín - FC København
2017-10-07 SV Zeißig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
2017-10-03 SV Laubusch - Hoyerswerdaer FC II
2017-10-03 SV Großräschen - FC Bad Liebenwerda
2017-09-25 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram
2017-09-25 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
2017-09-19 FC Chomutov - TJ Slovan Velvary
2017-09-16 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SV Eintracht Eisenberg
2017-09-16 FC Erfurt Nord - SpG SV Alach
2017-08-12 SV Fichte Kunersdorf - FC Stahl Brandenburg
2017-08-12 VfB Cottbus 97 II - BSV Guben Nord II
2017-08-06 Brøndby Idrætsforening - FC København
2017-08-06 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland
2017-08-05 SV Todesfelde von 1928 - TSV Schilksee von 1947
2017-08-05 SV Eichede von 1947 - Niendorfer-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
2017-08-05 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst von 1923 II - SC Victoria Hamburg II
2017-08-04 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck
2017-08-03 AC Sparta Praha - FK Crvena zvezda
2017-07-19 1. FC Lichtenfels von 1906 - ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
2017-07-16 SpVgg Erlangen 1904 - Baiersdorfer SV
2017-07-16 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf - ATSV Erlangen
2017-07-15 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
2017-07-15 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden
2017-07-15 TV 1906 Riedenburg - TSV Großberg
2017-07-14 ASV Cham - 1. FC Bad Kötzting
2017-06-23 Ebersbrunner SV - FSV Zwickau
2017-06-03 FK Tachov - FC Písek
2017-06-03 TJ Rozvadov - SSC Bolevec
2017-06-03 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FC Olympia Hradec Králové
2017-05-27 Riga FC - FK Spartaks Jūrmala
2017-05-27 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja
2017-05-26 SK Babīte - FK Liepāja
2017-05-25 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tarvas Rakvere
2017-05-24 FC Strumbras - FK Atlantas
2017-05-23 Helsingfors IFK - Helsingin JK
2017-05-07 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Tennis Borussia Berlin
2017-04-23 SK Rapid Wien - FK Austria Wien
2017-04-23 SD Videm - NK Dobrovce
2017-04-22 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka
2017-04-22 NK Uljanik Pula - NK Buje
2017-04-22 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2017-04-20 SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
2017-04-15 Haringey Borough FC - Bowers & Pitsea FC
2017-04-15 Tottenham Hotspur FC - AFC Bournemouth
2017-04-14 Millwall FC - Northampton Town FC
2017-04-13 Hadley FC - Tring Athletic FC
2017-04-09 KKS Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa SA
2017-04-08 MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA - MZKS Arka Gdynia
2017-03-26 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68
2017-03-25 Rheydter Spielverein - SC Hardt 19/31
2017-03-25 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2017-03-25 SV Arminia Essen - BG Borbeck
2017-03-12 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
2017-03-12 TJ Tatran Sedlčany - SK Klatovy 1898
2017-03-12 FK Pardubice B - FK Čáslav
2017-03-10 SV Seligenporten - FV Illertissen
2017-03-10 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof - FC Spandau 06
2017-03-05 Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. - Valencia CF
2017-03-05 Club Deportivo Móstoles - Agrupación Deportiva Parla
2017-03-04 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D. - CF Reus Deportiu
2017-02-25 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha
2017-02-25 AC Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná
2017-02-24 FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové
2017-02-22 Mostecky FK - Sokol Horní Jiřetín
2017-01-02 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC
2016-12-29 Aston Villa FC - Leeds United AFC
2016-12-28 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
2016-12-26 Manchester United FC - Sunderland AFC
2016-08-17 TJ Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří - SK Hrobce
2016-08-14 TJ Sokol Hostouň - Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s
2016-08-14 TJ Slovan Cernovir - TJ Doubrava Haňovice
2016-08-13 1.SK Prostějov - SK Sigma Olomouc
2016-08-13 1.FC Viktorie Přerov - FK Novy Jicin
2016-08-13 FK Nové Sady - FC Velke Karlovice+Karolinka
2016-08-12 FC Rokycany - MFK Dobříš
2016-07-30 SV Austria Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach Amateure
2016-06-29 FC Coburg - SV 1923 Memmelsdorf
2016-05-15 SG Dynamo Schwerin - VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster
2016-01-10 Tihad Athlétique Sport de Casablanca - Association Sportive Mouloudia Assa
2016-01-10 Wydad Athletic Club - Association Sportive de Salé
2016-01-10 Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca - Association Jeunesse Sportive
2016-01-09 Rachad Bernoussi - Union Sprtive de Témara
2016-01-09 Tabat Athletic Club - La Renaissance El Gara
2016-01-07 Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca - Ittihad Riadi Tanger
2015-12-12 FC Stahl Brandenburg - SC Eintracht Miersdorf/​Zeuthen
2015-09-20 SV Rositz - FC Union Mühlhausen
2015-09-13 SV Rhenania 05 Würselen II - SpVgg Glück-Auf 1955 Ofden II
2015-09-09 SK Ervěnice - Jirkov z.s. - FK Bílina
2015-09-05 FK Slavoj Žatec - FK Jiskra Modrá
2015-09-05 SK Havran Kryry - TJ Spartak Perštejn
2015-09-05 FK Chmel Blšany - AFK Loko Chomutov
2015-08-15 TJ Sokol Tesla Stráž nad Nisou - TJ Desná
2015-08-15 TJ Slovan Frýdlant B - SK Osečná
2015-08-15 FK Krasna Studánka - VTJ Rapid Liberec
2015-08-07 Berliner AK - SG Dynamo Dresden
2015-06-27 Starobrno Švanci Team - Los Hokejos

Zum Seitenanfang