Spiele von Groundhopping Links

Anzahl Spiele 88


Datum Spiel
13.12.17 Zagłębie Lubin SA - KKS Lech Poznań
10.12.17 TSV Crossen - SV Tanne Thalheim
02.12.17 SV Grün-Weiß Lübben - FC Stahl Brandenburg
26.11.17 FK Olympia Praha - FC MAS Táborsko
22.10.17 SV Walsdorf - 1. FC Fortuna Roth
22.10.17 ASV Fürth - (SG) Uffenheim/​Adelshofen/​Hohlach
21.10.17 TV Aiglsbach - TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen
21.10.17 TSV 1865 Dachau - 1. FC Sonthofen
21.10.17 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Freiburg
20.10.17 VfL Frohnlach - ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
19.10.17 FC Zlín - FC København
07.10.17 SV Zeißig - BSG Chemie Leipzig
03.10.17 SV Laubusch - Hoyerswerdaer FC II
03.10.17 SV Großräschen - FC Bad Liebenwerda
25.09.17 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FK Příbram
25.09.17 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
19.09.17 FC Chomutov - TJ Slovan Velvary
16.09.17 FSV Wacker 03 Gotha - SV Eintracht Eisenberg
16.09.17 FC Erfurt Nord - SpG SV Alach
12.08.17 SV Fichte Kunersdorf - FC Stahl Brandenburg
12.08.17 VfB Cottbus 97 II - BSV Guben Nord II
06.08.17 Brøndby Idrætsforening - FC København
06.08.17 FC Helsingør - FC Midtjylland
05.08.17 SV Todesfelde von 1928 - TSV Schilksee von 1947
05.08.17 SV Eichede von 1947 - Niendorfer-Timmendorfer SV Strand 08
05.08.17 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst von 1923 II - SC Victoria Hamburg II
04.08.17 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfB Lübeck
03.08.17 AC Sparta Praha - FK Crvena zvezda
19.07.17 1. FC Lichtenfels von 1906 - ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf
16.07.17 SpVgg Erlangen 1904 - Baiersdorfer SV
16.07.17 ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf - ATSV Erlangen
15.07.17 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf - 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
15.07.17 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden
15.07.17 TV 1906 Riedenburg - TSV Großberg
14.07.17 ASV Cham - 1. FC Bad Kötzting
23.06.17 Ebersbrunner SV - FSV Zwickau
03.06.17 FK Tachov - FC Písek
03.06.17 TJ Rozvadov - SSC Bolevec
03.06.17 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FC Olympia Hradec Králové
27.05.17 Riga FC - FK Spartaks Jūrmala
27.05.17 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Liepāja
26.05.17 SK Babīte - FK Liepāja
25.05.17 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tarvas Rakvere
24.05.17 FC Strumbras - FK Atlantas
23.05.17 Helsingfors IFK - Helsingin JK
07.05.17 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.04.17 SK Rapid Wien - FK Austria Wien
23.04.17 SD Videm - NK Dobrovce
22.04.17 NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka
22.04.17 NK Uljanik Pula - NK Buje
22.04.17 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
20.04.17 SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig - SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
15.04.17 Haringey Borough FC - Bowers & Pitsea FC
15.04.17 Tottenham Hotspur FC - AFC Bournemouth
14.04.17 Millwall FC - Northampton Town FC
13.04.17 Hadley FC - Tring Athletic FC
09.04.17 KKS Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa SA
08.04.17 MKS Pogoń Szczecin SSA - MZKS Arka Gdynia
26.03.17 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach - SG Essen-Schönebeck 19/68
25.03.17 Rheydter Spielverein - SC Hardt 19/31
25.03.17 SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach II
25.03.17 SV Arminia Essen - BG Borbeck
12.03.17 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
12.03.17 TJ Tatran Sedlčany - SK Klatovy 1898
12.03.17 FK Pardubice B - FK Čáslav
10.03.17 SV Seligenporten - FV Illertissen
10.03.17 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof - FC Spandau 06
05.03.17 Club Atlético de Madrid S.A.D. - Valencia CF
05.03.17 Club Deportivo Móstoles - Agrupación Deportiva Parla
04.03.17 Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D. - CF Reus Deportiu
25.02.17 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha
25.02.17 AC Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná
24.02.17 FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Hradec Králové
22.02.17 Mostecky FK - Sokol Horní Jiřetín
02.01.17 Sunderland AFC - Liverpool FC
29.12.16 Aston Villa FC - Leeds United AFC
28.12.16 Southampton FC - Tottenham Hotspur FC
26.12.16 Manchester United FC - Sunderland AFC
17.08.16 TJ Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří - SK Hrobce
14.08.16 TJ Sokol Hostouň - Mostecký fotbalový klub o.p.s
14.08.16 TJ Slovan Cernovir - TJ Doubrava Haňovice
13.08.16 1.SK Prostějov - SK Sigma Olomouc
13.08.16 1.FC Viktorie Přerov - FK Novy Jicin
13.08.16 FK Nové Sady - FC Velke Karlovice+Karolinka
12.08.16 FC Rokycany - MFK Dobříš
30.07.16 SV Austria Salzburg - SC Rheindorf Altach Amateure
29.06.16 FC Coburg - SV 1923 Memmelsdorf
15.05.16 SG Dynamo Schwerin - VfL Blau-Weiß Neukloster

Zum Seitenanfang